ABSOLVENTI COLEGIUL NATIONAL DE ADMINISTRATIE

 

SESIUNE  17- 19 FEBRUARIE 2012

  1. RATA ADRIAN CONSTANTIN
  2. RATA VASILE
  3. MANOLACHE MELANIA ELENA
  4. TACHE CONSTANTIN LUCIAN
  5. PATRANOIU TRAIAN
  6. STANCU GHEORGHE
  7. FONOAGE NICOLAE – EUGEN
  8. BERBEC LAURENTIU OVIUDIU
  9. SMARANDA MIHAI
  10. DINITA LUCIAN
  11. POP VASILE
  12. NICOLESCU GINA
  13. MATACHE IULIANA ECATERINA
  14. ROSENTZVEIG GABRIEL
  15. TINCA DOINA ELENA
  16. ROSU ANDREI
  17. BRATU ION GABRIEL
  18. SANDU EMILIA
  19. GIURGIUMAN FLORIN
  20. CHIRA TITU – FABIAN
  21. STEFAN ANAMARIA CLAUDIA
  22. RADU DEAC
  23. PATRASCU FLORINA

SESIUNE 24-26 FEBRUARIE 2012

  1. LUCA VASILE
  2. GRIGORE GHEORGHE
  3. DANCIU CRISTIAN CORNEL
  4. POPESCU EMILIAN
  5. LAZAR DEOMID – DANIEL
  6. MATEI MARIAN NICOLAE
  7. MIU ALINA IONELA
  8. CAPOTA IRINA PARASCHIVA
  9. TOFAN SAVEL
  10. LAZAR MIOARA
  11. SAMOIL  VALERIU – ADRIAN

SESIUNE  16-18 MARTIE 2012

  1. MARGARIT MARIA
  2. LASCU DUMITRU
  3. ION COSTACHE PETRE
  4. BUZILA VERONICA
  5. CAPILNAS AUGUSTIN
  6. GHEORGHITA MARINA – ROXANA
  7. BARBU NICOLAE
  8. PANTAZI ROMULUS – CATALIN
  9. NICA ROBERT VIOREL
  10. MIHAILESCU ADINA
  11. POP MARIUS CIPRIAN 
  12. ION VASILE

SESIUNE 23-25 MARTIE 2012

  1. BURCIU CORINA
  2. DARGA ELENA
  3. ICSARU GERARD IONUT
  4. CIOBANU MIHAI
  5. ILIE CONSTANTIN
  6. TOMA BOGDAN GABRIEL
  7. BOGDAN LIVIU DANIEL
  8. PETRASCU ION IOSIF
  9. NITA SEBASTIAN CRISTIAN
  10. GROZOMIN ANDRO –LIVIU
  11. IONESCU GEORGE
  12. ENE ANGELA
  13. CALIN BOGDAN CRISTIAN
  14. POPESCU EDY NARCIS
  15. CURELUSA FLORIN
  16. CURELUSA ADRIAN
  17. STEFAN PETRISOR
  18. PANA ANA
  19. PASALAU MIHAELA IUSTINA
  20. NEGOESCU MIHAI – BOGDAN
  21. NITULESCU ELENA – MIHAELA
  22. STOICA ADRIAN EDUARD

 

 

SESIUNE 20-22 APRILIE 2012

  1. DOBRE IOAN
  2. REZAEI DAVOOD KEJANI
  3. GEORGESCU FLORIN ALEXANDRU
  4. DRAGOMIR MARIOARA
  5. POPA CAMELIA ROXANA
  6. CONSTANTINESCU CRISTIAN
  7. BONCEA ELENA LAURA

 

SESIUNE 11-13 MAI 2012

  1. IORDACHE ROBERT CRISTIAN
  2. MARACINE SORIN
  3. LAZAR DUMITRU
  4. ILIESCU NICOLAE – ANGELICA
  5. ROBE TIBERIU
  6. SOARE IOAN
  7. SIMION ANDRA – MARINA
  8. GRAMADA RADU

 

SESIUNE 25-27 MAI 2012

  1. BADEA LILIANA
  2. BUCUR PETRE
  3. GRIGORAS AUREL
  4. FLORESCU VALENTIN
  5. ROSU RITA ANGELA
  6. SPOIALA SLAV GHEORGHE
  7. STANCIU ALINA
  8. BITA IONUT ADRIAN

SESIUNE  15-17 IUNIE 2012

  1. GALATESCU ALEXANDRA
  2. HAITA CAMELIA
  3. SANDRU CARMEN
  4. PINDARU IONUT
  5. POPA ALEXANDRU
  6. BURCIU CORINA
  7. VOINICA FLORENTINA – LAURA
  8. GURLUI GABRIEL
  9. GURLUI MIHAI
  10. CIOCANARU AUREL

SESIUNE 22-23 SEPTEMBRIE 2012

  1. NASTA IRINA CATALINA
  2. SIMION VASILE MARIUS
  3. ARCHIDEAN TOADER LUCIAN
  4. BOGEA MARIUS CATALIN
  5. DUMITRESCU CARMEN – MARINA
  6. SANDU DENISA – ELENA
  7. GRIGORAS ALINA
  8. CHIREA DUMITRU – PETRISOR
  9. IANCU VASILE
  10. PASCAL IUSTINIAN
  11. STOENESCU SILVIU GABRIEL
  12. TUDOR ANA MARINA
  13. NISTOR POPOVICI DAN MARIUS
  14. DOBRE DANUT
  15. GRIGORAS MARIUS
  16. HASNAS ROBERTO – EMIL
  17. STRATULAT IONICA – VIOREL
  18. STOIAN VICENTIUS NICOLAE
  19. ILIESCU LUCIAN
  20. BARBOSU ADRIANA
  21. COJOCARU VIOREL
  22. ROMAN DORIN
  23. BLAGA GABRIEL VASILE
  24. CAZAN SORIN – DUMITRU
  25. CIOBANU LIVIU – IRINEL
  26. CIUCA EMIL
  27. AVRAM EUGENIU
  28. MARTIN-VERES SORIN
  29. CORODAN VASILE
  30. BALE VASILE
  31. POP GHEORGHE
  32. MARCUT NELU SANDU
  33. KOVACS EMIL
  34. POPUS LUCIAN
  35. DOMIDE MIRABELA
  36. DOMIDE OVIUDIU – TITUS
  37. RAKOCZI ALEXANDRU
  38. COSTE GHEORGHE
  39. POP ANDREEA – TIMEA
  40. VLAS DACIAN
  41. CIORBA TEODOR
  42. BETEA TOMA

SESIUNE 22-24 FEBRUARIE 2013

  1. STANA CORNEL
  2. DINU GEORGE
  3. MANEA ALEXANDRA OFELIA
  4. CRACIUN ALEXANDRU – CRISTIAN
  5. STEFAN VIOREL
  6. MISESCU ALEXANDRA – IOANA
  7. ISPAS FLORIN DORIAN
  8. NICOARA RADU
  9. MARES FLORIN
  10. IAMANDI ANDREI RAZVAN
  11. TAMASAN OVIDIU – CRISTIAN
  12. MUSA MOUSTAFA
  13. BOICIUC IOAN
  14. BROSCAREANU AUGUST RENE
  15. BIRDES IOANA
  16. CORJUC SERIOJA – IOAN
  17. NITU FLORIN
  18. IONESCU IUNONIS GEORGE
  19. IONESCU CORINA ELENA MIHAELA
  20. CORJUC MARIA
  21. MANOLE TUDOREL – PAUL
  22. AS REMAL
  23. MARGARIT MARIA
  24. PRODAN DANIEL
  25. CONSTANTIN BOGDAN SORIN
  26. CAZAN LUCIAN
  27. VOICU NICULAI
  28. MIELU LIXANDRU
  29. TUSCANU AUREL FLORIN
  30. ZARA ION